orred5

Nr. Navn By
1 Haris Mesanovic Rønne
2 Egon Jacobsen Rønne
3 Bo Frandsen Rønne
4 Morten Drews Nexø
5 Lasse Elsbøl Åkirkeby
6 Henrik Skytt Rønne
7 Simon Giroux Balka
8 Jens Kruse Rønne
9 Tommy Mertz Mæby
10 Jesper Schiøtt Sorthat
11 Kim Skovgaard Rønne
12 John Munch Rønne
13 Rie Kjeldbjerg Rønne
14 Stig Peberholm Pedersker
15 Kenneth Andersen Nexø
16 Ove Andersen Nexø
17 Jan Olsen Rønne
18 Jean Madvig Hasle
19 Bent Skytt Rønne
20 Kenn Otto Nielsen Hasle
21 Thomas Skouborg Rønne
22 Torben Petersen Rønne
23 Max Petersen Hasle
24 Finn Folkjær Sose
25 Jørn Thyge -Nielsen Årsballe
26 Carl-Christian Exsteen Nexø
27 Simon Hauge Rønne
28 Kasper Koefoed Nørregaard Hasle
29 Thomas Hansen Nexø
30 Finn Nielsen Nyker
31 August Møller Nexø
32 Poul Olsen Rønne
33 Rene Hansen Rønne
34 Dennis Sose Rønne
35 Sven Sparholt Åkirkeby
36 Emil Schønemann Åkirkeby
37 Carsten Gram Balka
38 Jimmi Christansen Rønne
39 Thomas Thornbech Hansen Rønne
40 Henrik Bager Olsker
41 Kenneth Kok Jensen Rønne
42 Viki Andersen Rønne
43 Asger Drachmann Hasle
44 Rocky Vilhelmsen Rønne
45 Simon Jensen Allinge
46 Mikkel Jensen Tejn
47 Tonny Nilson Hasle
48 Per Clausen Rønne
49 Alex Kofod Klemensker
50 Kirsten Kofod Klemensker
51 Jens Peter Hansen Rønne
52 Mickey Delgren Muleby
53 Mark Olsen Allinge
54 Lennart Delgren Rønne
55 Claus Ridder Rønne
56 Marc Frost Rønne
57 Peter Hampe Rønne
58 Mads Hampe Rønne
59 Bent Marcker Rønne
60 Per Bugge Lobbæk
61 Niels Olsen Nexø
62 Daniel Hansen Nexø
63 Kenneth Bjarnason Åkirkeby
64 Jon Jensen Rønne
65 Patrick Ussing Rønne
66 Kenneth Nielsen Klemensker
67 Jørn Soldalen Rusker
68 Muris Harbas Nyker
69 Preben Finne Hasle
70 Thomas Rothe Wollny Rønne
71 Torben Pindfisker Hansen Åkirkeby
72 Mogens Christoffersen Rønne
73 Halil Durakovic Rønne
74 Peter Qvist Rønne
75 Stig Haslund Rønne
76 Jack Jensen Rønne
77 Benjamin Hansen Snogebæk
78 Jesper Hansen Snogebæk
79 Nicolaj Munch Jensen Åkirkeby
80 Daniel Johansen Rønne
81 Filip Viuff Snogebæk
82 Bent Ernst Nielsen Rønne
83 Kenneth Marcker Rønne
84 Admir Grgic Nyker
85 Thomas Godt Svaneke
86 Kristopher Nørager Rønne
87 Bent Marcker Rønne
88 Otto Gneist Fehmarn
89 Morten Olsen Rønne

Opdateret 17. november

Foreløbig pulje 2. afdeling:

Gavekort 2225 kr

 

Foreløbige Lodtrækningspuljer:

Gavekort 4450 kr

Gavekort 2670 kr

Gavekort 1780 kr